`
Young Boys
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Thụy Sỹ
TT khác:

http://www.bscyb.ch

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ YOUNG BOYS
15/10 Lausanne Sports 2 - 1 Young Boys
01/10 Young Boys 6 - 1 St. Gallen
29/09 Skenderbeu Korca 1 - 1 Young Boys
24/09 FC Sion 0 - 1 Young Boys
21/09 Young Boys 4 - 1 Luzern
15/09 Young Boys 1 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
10/09 Young Boys 3 - 0 Lugano
27/08 St. Gallen 2 - 2 Young Boys
24/08 CSKA Moscow 2 - 0 Young Boys
20/08 FC Zurich 0 - 0 Young Boys
TỔNG HỢP LỊCH THI ĐẤU ĐỘI TUYỂN YOUNG BOYS
20/10 Dynamo Kyiv vs Young Boys
21/10 Luzern vs Young Boys
28/10 Young Boys vs FC Sion
03/11 Young Boys vs Dynamo Kyiv
04/11 Basel vs Young Boys
19/11 Young Boys vs FC Zurich
24/11 Partizan Belgrade vs Young Boys
25/11 Lugano vs Young Boys
02/12 Thun vs Young Boys
08/12 Young Boys vs Skenderbeu Korca
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • M.Wolfli

    Thụy Sỹ

    1
  • Y.Mvogo

    Thụy Sỹ

    18
Hậu vệ:
  • Hadergjonaj

    Thụy Sỹ

    3
  • M.Vilotic

    Serbia

    4
  • S.Bergen

    Thụy Sỹ

    5
  • J.Lecjaks

    Thụy Sỹ

    8
  • A.Rochat

    Thụy Sỹ

    21
  • S.Sutter

    Thụy Sỹ

    23
  • Benito

    Thụy Sỹ

    80
  • Burki

    Thụy Sỹ

    93
Tiền vệ:
  • L.Bertone

    Thụy Sỹ

    6
  • M.Costanzo

    Thụy Sỹ

    10
  • R.Steffen

    Thụy Sỹ

    11
  • M.Gajic

    Serbia

    14
  • Tabakovic

    Venezuela

    20
  • Wuthrich

    Thụy Sỹ

    22
  • Zakaria

    Thụy Sỹ

    28
  • R.Nuzzolo

    Thụy Sỹ

    29
  • A.Nikci

    Bosnia-Herzgovina

    30
  • Y.Kubo

    Nhật Bản

    31
  • S.Sanogo

    35
Tiền đạo:
  • Sulejmani

    7
  • Gerndt

    Thụy Điển

    9
  • G.Zarate

    Argentina

    19
  • Afum

    Thụy Sỹ

    77
  • G.Hoarau

    Pháp

    99
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 5, ngày 19/10
22h00 Lokomotiv Astana vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Thứ 6, ngày 20/10
00h00 Zulte-Waregem vs Vitesse Arnhem
00h00 FC Vardar Skopje vs Real Sociedad
00h00 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Steaua Bucuresti
00h00 BATE Borisov vs FC Koln
00h00 Marseille vs Vitoria Guimaraes
00h00 Zorya vs Hertha Berlin
00h00 Nice vs Lazio
00h00 Konyaspor vs Red Bull Salzburg
00h00 Ostersunds FK vs Athletic Bilbao
00h00 Lugano vs FC Viktoria Plzen
00h00 Crvena Zvezda vs Arsenal
00h00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Rosenborg
02h05 Tescoma Zlin vs FC Copenhagen
02h05 Atalanta vs Apollon Limassol FC
02h05 Sheriff Tiraspol vs Lokomotiv Moscow
02h05 Dynamo Kyiv vs Young Boys
02h05 Sporting Braga vs Ludogorets Razgrad
02h05 Villarreal vs Slavia Praha
02h05 TSG Hoffenheim vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
02h05 Austria Wien vs Rijeka
02h05 Skenderbeu Korca vs Partizan Belgrade
02h05 Everton vs Lyon
02h05 AC Milan vs AEK Athens