`
Sporting Braga
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Bồ Đào Nha
TT khác: http://www.scbraga.pt

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ SPORTING BRAGA
01/10 Sporting Braga 6 - 0 Estoril
29/09 Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
25/09 CD Tondela 1 - 2 Sporting Braga
21/09 Benfica 1 - 1 Sporting Braga
18/09 Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes
15/09 TSG Hoffenheim 1 - 2 Sporting Braga
10/09 Vitoria Setubal 2 - 0 Sporting Braga
04/09 Boavista FC 1 - 2 Sporting Braga
28/08 Sporting Braga 0 - 1 FC Porto
25/08 Sporting Braga 3 - 2 Hafnarfjordur
TỔNG HỢP LỊCH THI ĐẤU ĐỘI TUYỂN SPORTING BRAGA
20/10 Sporting Braga vs Ludogorets Razgrad
24/10 Moreirense vs Sporting Braga
25/10 Vitoria Setubal vs Sporting Braga
29/10 Sporting Braga vs GD Chaves
03/11 Ludogorets Razgrad vs Sporting Braga
05/11 Sporting Lisbon vs Sporting Braga
24/11 Sporting Braga vs TSG Hoffenheim
26/11 Sporting Braga vs Feirense
29/11 Sporting Braga vs Real Sport Clube
03/12 Sporting Braga vs Pacos de Ferreira
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Kritsuk

    Thế Giới

    1
  • Marafona

    Hà Lan

    28
  • Matheus

    Thế Giới

    92
Hậu vệ:
  • Boly

    Thế Giới

    5
  • Andre Pinto

    Bồ Đào Nha

    6
  • Baiano

    Thế Giới

    15
  • Djavan

    Thế Giới

    16
  • Ricardo Ferreira

    Thế Giới

    24
  • Arghus

    Thế Giới

    32
Tiền vệ:
  • Wilson Eduardo

    Thế Giới

    7
  • Luíz Carlos

    Thế Giới

    8
  • Rafa Silva

    Thế Giới

    18
  • Filipe Augusto

    Châu Âu

    21
  • Josué

    Bồ Đào Nha

    27
  • Alan

    Thế Giới

    30
  • N. Vukčević

    Thế Giới

    35
  • Joca

    Bồ Đào Nha

    50
  • Mauro

    Châu Âu

    63
  • Marcelo Goiano

    Thế Giới

    87
Tiền đạo:
  • Crislan

    Thế Giới

    9
  • Rui Fonte

    Thế Giới

    17
  • Stojiljković

    Serbia

    19
  • Ahmed Hassan

    Thế Giới

    20
  • Pedro Santos

    Thế Giới

    23
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 5, ngày 19/10
22h00 Lokomotiv Astana vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Thứ 6, ngày 20/10
00h00 Zulte-Waregem vs Vitesse Arnhem
00h00 FC Vardar Skopje vs Real Sociedad
00h00 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Steaua Bucuresti
00h00 BATE Borisov vs FC Koln
00h00 Marseille vs Vitoria Guimaraes
00h00 Zorya vs Hertha Berlin
00h00 Nice vs Lazio
00h00 Konyaspor vs Red Bull Salzburg
00h00 Ostersunds FK vs Athletic Bilbao
00h00 Lugano vs FC Viktoria Plzen
00h00 Crvena Zvezda vs Arsenal
00h00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Rosenborg
02h05 Tescoma Zlin vs FC Copenhagen
02h05 Atalanta vs Apollon Limassol FC
02h05 Sheriff Tiraspol vs Lokomotiv Moscow
02h05 Dynamo Kyiv vs Young Boys
02h05 Sporting Braga vs Ludogorets Razgrad
02h05 Villarreal vs Slavia Praha
02h05 TSG Hoffenheim vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
02h05 Austria Wien vs Rijeka
02h05 Skenderbeu Korca vs Partizan Belgrade
02h05 Everton vs Lyon
02h05 AC Milan vs AEK Athens