`
Skenderbeu Korca
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Albania
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ SKENDERBEU KORCA
15/10 Skenderbeu Korca 4 - 1 Lushnja KS
12/10 Skenderbeu Korca 2 - 1 KF Laci
02/10 KS Perparimi Kukesi 1 - 2 Skenderbeu Korca
29/09 Skenderbeu Korca 1 - 1 Young Boys
24/09 Skenderbeu Korca 2 - 0 Partizani Tirana
18/09 KF Kamza 1 - 1 Skenderbeu Korca
15/09 Dynamo Kyiv 3 - 1 Skenderbeu Korca
10/09 Skenderbeu Korca 2 - 0 Flamurtari
25/08 Skenderbeu Korca 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
18/08 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 Skenderbeu Korca
TỔNG HỢP LỊCH THI ĐẤU ĐỘI TUYỂN SKENDERBEU KORCA
20/10 Skenderbeu Korca vs Partizan Belgrade
22/10 Teuta Durres vs Skenderbeu Korca
22/10 Skenderbeu Korca vs Luftetari
28/10 Vllaznia Shkoder vs Skenderbeu Korca
03/11 Partizan Belgrade vs Skenderbeu Korca
05/11 Flamurtari vs Skenderbeu Korca
24/11 Skenderbeu Korca vs Dynamo Kyiv
08/12 Young Boys vs Skenderbeu Korca
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Shehi

    Albania

    1
  • Llapanji

    Albania

    12
Hậu vệ:
  • Arapi

    Thế Giới

    3
  • Lulaj

    Albania

    4
  • Jashanica

    Albania

    5
  • Ademir

    Albania

    20
  • Esquerdinha

    Albania

    30
  • Vangjeli

    Albania

    32
  • Radas

    Albania

    33
Tiền vệ:
  • Dema

    Albania

    6
  • Progni

    Albania

    7
  • Nimaga

    Albania

    8
  • Shkembi

    Albania

    10
  • Berisha

    Albania

    23
  • Latifi

    Albania

    27
  • Lilaj

    Albania

    88
  • Olayinka

    Thế Giới

    99
Tiền đạo:
  • Abazi

    Albania

    11
  • Salihi

    Albania

    14
  • V. Hristov

    Albania

    17
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 5, ngày 19/10
22h00 Lokomotiv Astana vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Thứ 6, ngày 20/10
00h00 Zulte-Waregem vs Vitesse Arnhem
00h00 FC Vardar Skopje vs Real Sociedad
00h00 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Steaua Bucuresti
00h00 BATE Borisov vs FC Koln
00h00 Marseille vs Vitoria Guimaraes
00h00 Zorya vs Hertha Berlin
00h00 Nice vs Lazio
00h00 Konyaspor vs Red Bull Salzburg
00h00 Ostersunds FK vs Athletic Bilbao
00h00 Lugano vs FC Viktoria Plzen
00h00 Crvena Zvezda vs Arsenal
00h00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Rosenborg
02h05 Tescoma Zlin vs FC Copenhagen
02h05 Atalanta vs Apollon Limassol FC
02h05 Sheriff Tiraspol vs Lokomotiv Moscow
02h05 Dynamo Kyiv vs Young Boys
02h05 Sporting Braga vs Ludogorets Razgrad
02h05 Villarreal vs Slavia Praha
02h05 TSG Hoffenheim vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
02h05 Austria Wien vs Rijeka
02h05 Skenderbeu Korca vs Partizan Belgrade
02h05 Everton vs Lyon
02h05 AC Milan vs AEK Athens