`
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Israel
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ MACCABI TEL AVIV
16/10 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
02/10 Hapoel Ashkelon 2 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
29/09 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Villarreal
25/09 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Maccabi Haifa
19/09 Maccabi Netanya 2 - 3 Maccabi Tel Aviv
15/09 Slavia Praha 1 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
09/09 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 0 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
28/08 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
25/08 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 2 Rheindorf Altach
21/08 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 3 Beitar Jerusalem
TỔNG HỢP LỊCH THI ĐẤU ĐỘI TUYỂN MACCABI TEL AVIV
19/10 Lokomotiv Astana vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
21/10 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
28/10 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Acco
03/11 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Lokomotiv Astana
17/11 Hapoel Raanana vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
24/11 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Slavia Praha
25/11 Hapoel Haifa vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
02/12 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Ashdod MS
08/12 Villarreal vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
09/12 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • D. Lifshitz

    Israel

    1
  • Juan Pablo

    Tây Ban Nha

    25
  • H. Ohayon

    Israel

    55
  • P. Rajkovic

    Israel

    95
Hậu vệ:
  • Dasa

    Thế Giới

    2
  • Y. Shpungin

    Israel

    3
  • E. Tibi

    Israel

    18
  • O. Ben Harush

    Israel

    20
  • T. Ben Haim

    Israel

    26
  • G. Vermouth

    Israel

    28
  • Carlos Garcia

    Tây Ban Nha

    31
Tiền vệ:
  • G. Alberman

    Israel

    6
  • E. Zahavi

    Israel

    7
  • B. Itzhaki

    Israel

    10
  • T. Ben Haim II

    Israel

    11
  • Ziv

    Châu Âu

    14
  • D. Micha

    Israel

    15
  • Azulay

    Israel

    16
  • A. Rikan

    Israel

    22
  • N. Mitrovic

    Serbia

    24
  • Raly

    Thế Giới

    27
  • N. Igiebor

    40
  • D. Peretz

    Israel

    42
  • D. Radonjic

    Israel

    99
Tiền đạo:
  • E. Ben Basat

    Israel

    9
  • Ben Chaim

    Thế Giới

    11
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 5, ngày 19/10
22h00 Lokomotiv Astana vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Thứ 6, ngày 20/10
00h00 Zulte-Waregem vs Vitesse Arnhem
00h00 FC Vardar Skopje vs Real Sociedad
00h00 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Steaua Bucuresti
00h00 BATE Borisov vs FC Koln
00h00 Marseille vs Vitoria Guimaraes
00h00 Zorya vs Hertha Berlin
00h00 Nice vs Lazio
00h00 Konyaspor vs Red Bull Salzburg
00h00 Ostersunds FK vs Athletic Bilbao
00h00 Lugano vs FC Viktoria Plzen
00h00 Crvena Zvezda vs Arsenal
00h00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Rosenborg
02h05 Tescoma Zlin vs FC Copenhagen
02h05 Atalanta vs Apollon Limassol FC
02h05 Sheriff Tiraspol vs Lokomotiv Moscow
02h05 Dynamo Kyiv vs Young Boys
02h05 Sporting Braga vs Ludogorets Razgrad
02h05 Villarreal vs Slavia Praha
02h05 TSG Hoffenheim vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
02h05 Austria Wien vs Rijeka
02h05 Skenderbeu Korca vs Partizan Belgrade
02h05 Everton vs Lyon
02h05 AC Milan vs AEK Athens