`
Lyon
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Pháp
TT khác:

http://www.olweb.fr/

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ LYON
22/10 Troyes 0 - 5 Lyon
20/10 Everton 1 - 2 Lyon
14/10 Lyon 3 - 2 Monaco
01/10 Angers 3 - 3 Lyon
29/09 Lyon 1 - 1 Atalanta
24/09 Lyon 3 - 3 Dijon
18/09 Paris Saint Germain (PSG) 2 - 0 Lyon
15/09 Apollon Limassol FC 1 - 1 Lyon
10/09 Lyon 2 - 1 Guingamp
26/08 Nantes 0 - 0 Lyon
TỔNG HỢP LỊCH THI ĐẤU ĐỘI TUYỂN LYON
29/10 Lyon vs Metz
03/11 Lyon vs Everton
05/11 Saint Etienne vs Lyon
19/11 Lyon vs Montpellier
24/11 Lyon vs Apollon Limassol FC
26/11 Nice vs Lyon
30/11 Lyon vs Lille
03/12 Caen vs Lyon
08/12 Atalanta vs Lyon
10/12 Amiens vs Lyon
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Lopes

    Bồ Đào Nha

    1
  • Lucas Mocio

    Pháp

    16
  • M. Gorgelin

    Pháp

    30
  • T.Defourny

    Bỉ

    40
  • J.Frick

    Thụy Sỹ

    45
Hậu vệ:
  • Mbiwa

    Pháp

    2
  • Rafael

    Brazil

    4
  • M. Diakhaby

    Pháp

    5
  • Macelo

    Brazil

    6
  • D. Sidibé

    Pháp

    13
  • S.Darder

    Pháp

    14
  • J.Morel

    Pháp

    15
  • Marcal

    Brazil

    20
  • F. Mendy

    Pháp

    22
  • K. Tete

    Hà Lan

    23
Tiền vệ:
  • C.Grenier

    Pháp

    7
  • H. Aouar

    Pháp

    8
  • J. Ferri

    Pháp

    12
  • M.Gonalons

    Pháp

    21
  • O. Kemen

    Pháp

    24
  • C. Pereira

    Pháp

    25
  • A. Plea

    Pháp

    26
  • M. Valbuena

    Pháp

    28
  • Tousart

    Pháp

    29
  • S.Kone

    74
  • R.Ghezzal

    Pháp

    87
Tiền đạo:
  • Diaz

    9
  • Traore

    Ba Lan

    10
  • M. Depay

    Hà Lan

    11
  • M. Maolida

    Pháp

    17
  • N.Fekir

    Algeria

    18
  • J. Mateta

    19
  • M.Cornet

    27
  • M. Maolida

    Pháp

    33
  • A. Dzabana

    Pháp

    36
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 5, ngày 19/10
22h00 Lokomotiv Astana 4 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Thứ 6, ngày 20/10
00h00 Zulte-Waregem 1 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem
00h00 FC Vardar Skopje 0 - 6 Real Sociedad
00h00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti
00h00 BATE Borisov 1 - 0 FC Koln
00h00 Marseille 2 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes
00h00 Zorya 2 - 1 Hertha Berlin
00h00 Nice 1 - 3 Lazio
00h00 Konyaspor 0 - 2 Red Bull Salzburg
00h00 Ostersunds FK 2 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
00h00 Lugano 3 - 2 FC Viktoria Plzen
00h00 Crvena Zvezda 0 - 1 Arsenal
00h00 Zenit St. Petersburg 3 - 1 Rosenborg
02h05 Tescoma Zlin 1 - 1 FC Copenhagen
02h05 Atalanta 3 - 1 Apollon Limassol FC
02h05 Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscow
02h05 Dynamo Kyiv 2 - 2 Young Boys
02h05 Sporting Braga 0 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad
02h05 Villarreal 2 - 2 Slavia Praha
02h05 TSG Hoffenheim 3 - 1 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
02h05 Austria Wien 1 - 3 Rijeka
02h05 Skenderbeu Korca 0 - 0 Partizan Belgrade
02h05 Everton 1 - 2 Lyon
02h05 AC Milan 0 - 0 AEK Athens