`
Feyenoord
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Hà Lan
TT khác: http://www.feyenoord.nl

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ FEYENOORD
06/05 SC Heerenveen 2 - 3 Feyenoord
29/04 Feyenoord 3 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
22/04 AZ Alkmaar 0 - 3 Feyenoord
19/04 Willem II 1 - 5 Feyenoord
15/04 Feyenoord 3 - 1 FC Utrecht
08/04 FC Twente Enschede 1 - 3 Feyenoord
01/04 Feyenoord 5 - 0 Excelsior SBV
22/03 Feyenoord 4 - 0 ADO Den Haag
18/03 PEC Zwolle 3 - 4 Feyenoord
11/03 Feyenoord 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
TỔNG HỢP LỊCH THI ĐẤU ĐỘI TUYỂN FEYENOORD
11/07 Young Boys vs Feyenoord
14/07 Basel vs Feyenoord
29/07 Levante vs Feyenoord
12/08 De Graafschap vs Feyenoord
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • K. Vermeer

    Hà Lan

    1
  • J. Bijlow

    Hà Lan

    22
  • B. Jones

    Australia

    25
  • ten Hove

    Thế Giới

    30
Hậu vệ:
  • B. Nieuwkoop

    Australia

    2
  • S. van Beek

    Hà Lan

    3
  • St. Juste

    Hà Lan

    4
  • R. Haps

    Hà Lan

    5
  • K. Diks

    Hà Lan

    17
  • Nelom

    Hà Lan

    18
  • Boulahrouz

    Hà Lan

    23
  • W. Dammers

    Thế Giới

    31
  • E. Botteghin

    Brazil

    33
  • Van Beek

    Hà Lan

    223
  • B. Jones

    Hà Lan

    254
Tiền vệ:
  • J. van der Heijden

    Hà Lan

    6
  • El Ahmadi

    Ma rốc

    8
  • T. Vilhena

    Hà Lan

    10
  • R. Tapia

    Thế Giới

    20
  • S. Amrabat

    Hà Lan

    21
  • B. Nieuwkoop

    Hà Lan

    26
  • Toornstra

    Hà Lan

    28
  • T. Malacia

    Hà Lan

    35
  • E. Hansson

    Na Uy

    36
Tiền đạo:
  • J. Boetius

    Hà Lan

    7
  • N. Jorgensen

    Thế Giới

    9
  • S. Larsson

    Thế Giới

    11
  • Basacikoglu

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    14
  • L. Woudenberg

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    15
  • S. Berghuis

    Hà Lan

    19
  • Ruben Schaken

    Hà Lan

    27
  • M. Kramer

    Hà Lan

    29
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG HÀ LAN
Thứ 7, ngày 11/08
01h00 PEC Zwolle vs SC Heerenveen
23h30 Willem II vs VVV Venlo
23h30 AFC Ajax vs Heracles Almelo
C.Nhật, ngày 12/08
01h45 PSV Eindhoven vs FC Utrecht
01h45 Excelsior SBV vs Fortuna Sittard
17h15 ADO Den Haag vs Emmen
19h30 De Graafschap vs Feyenoord
19h30 Vitesse Arnhem vs Groningen
21h45 AZ Alkmaar vs NAC Breda