`
FC Viktoria Plzen
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Séc
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ FC VIKTORIA PLZEN
08/12 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 2 FC Viktoria Plzen
03/12 FC Viktoria Plzen 2 - 0 Baumit Jablonec
26/11 Teplice 0 - 0 FC Viktoria Plzen
24/11 FC Viktoria Plzen 2 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti
19/11 Synot Slovacko 1 - 4 FC Viktoria Plzen
11/11 FC Viktoria Plzen 2 - 2 Synot Slovacko
06/11 FC Viktoria Plzen 1 - 0 Slavia Praha
03/11 FC Viktoria Plzen 4 - 1 Lugano
28/10 MFK Karvina 1 - 3 FC Viktoria Plzen
22/10 FC Viktoria Plzen 3 - 0 Brno
TỔNG HỢP LỊCH THI ĐẤU ĐỘI TUYỂN FC VIKTORIA PLZEN
16/02 Partizan Belgrade vs FC Viktoria Plzen
17/02 Sigma Olomouc vs FC Viktoria Plzen
23/02 FC Viktoria Plzen vs Partizan Belgrade
24/02 FC Viktoria Plzen vs Vysocina jihlava
03/03 Banik Ostrava vs FC Viktoria Plzen
10/03 FC Viktoria Plzen vs Slovan Liberec
17/03 Tescoma Zlin vs FC Viktoria Plzen
31/03 FC Viktoria Plzen vs Mlada Boleslav
07/04 Bohemians 1905 vs FC Viktoria Plzen
14/04 FC Viktoria Plzen vs Sparta Praha
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Kozacik

    Thế Giới

    1
  • Bolek

    Thế Giới

    13
Hậu vệ:
  • Hejda

    Thế Giới

    2
  • Mateju

    Thế Giới

    3
  • R. Hubnik

    Séc

    4
  • Limbersky

    Thế Giới

    8
  • Kopic

    Thế Giới

    10
  • R. Reznik

    Thế Giới

    14
  • Holenda

    Châu Á

    16
  • Prochazka

    Thế Giới

    21
  • Baranek

    Thế Giới

    22
  • Rajtoral

    Thế Giới

    27
Tiền vệ:
  • Horava

    Thế Giới

    7
  • M. Zeman

    Châu Âu

    9
  • Petrzela

    Thế Giới

    11
  • Hrosovsky

    Thế Giới

    17
  • Kovarik

    Châu Âu

    19
  • E. Kace

    Thế Giới

    20
  • M. Bakos

    Thế Giới

    23
  • J. Suchan

    Thế Giới

    24
  • Kolar

    Thế Giới

    26
  • Kucera

    Thế Giới

    29
  • D. Svacek

    Séc

    30
Tiền đạo:
  • M. Duris

    Thế Giới

    12
  • M. Krmencik

    Thế Giới

    15
  • T. Poznar

    Séc

    18
  • Mahmutovic

    Thế Giới

    25
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 6, ngày 08/12
01h00 Rijeka 2 - 0 AC Milan
01h00 Austria Wien 0 - 0 AEK Athens
01h00 TSG Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Ludogorets Razgrad
01h00 Young Boys 2 - 1 Skenderbeu Korca
01h00 Atalanta 1 - 0 Lyon
01h00 Tescoma Zlin 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscow
01h00 Slavia Praha 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Astana
01h00 FC Copenhagen 2 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol
01h00 Apollon Limassol FC 0 - 3 Everton
01h00 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 2 - 1 Sporting Braga
01h00 Dynamo Kyiv 4 - 1 Partizan Belgrade
01h00 Villarreal 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
03h05 Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 2 Lugano
03h05 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 FC Koln
03h05 Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 0 Nice
03h05 Hertha Berlin 1 - 1 Ostersunds FK
03h05 Zorya 0 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
03h05 Real Sociedad 1 - 3 Zenit St. Petersburg
03h05 Zulte-Waregem 3 - 2 Lazio
03h05 FC Vardar Skopje 1 - 1 Rosenborg
03h05 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 2 FC Viktoria Plzen
03h05 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 1 Konyaspor
03h05 Marseille 0 - 0 Red Bull Salzburg
03h05 Arsenal 6 - 0 BATE Borisov