`
FC Copenhagen
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Đan Mạch
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ FC COPENHAGEN
TỔNG HỢP LỊCH THI ĐẤU ĐỘI TUYỂN FC COPENHAGEN
20/10 Tescoma Zlin vs FC Copenhagen
22/10 FC Copenhagen vs Aarhus AGF
29/10 AC Horsens vs FC Copenhagen
03/11 FC Copenhagen vs Tescoma Zlin
05/11 FC Copenhagen vs Brondby IF
19/11 Sonderjyske vs FC Copenhagen
24/11 Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Copenhagen
26/11 FC Copenhagen vs Lyngby
03/12 FC Copenhagen vs Nordsjaelland
08/12 FC Copenhagen vs Sheriff Tiraspol
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • S.Andersen

    Đan Mạch

    1
  • J.Wiland

    Thụy Điển

    21
  • R. Olsen

    Thế Giới

    31
  • K.hristensen

    Đan Mạch

    41
Hậu vệ:
  • T.Hogli

    Na Uy

    2
  • L. Augustinsson

    Thụy Điển

    3
  • P.Nilsson

    Thụy Điển

    4
  • E. Johansson

    Thụy Điển

    5
  • K.Stadsgaard

    Đan Mạch

    13
  • M.Antonsson

    Thụy Điển

    15
  • C.Remmer

    Đan Mạch

    20
  • M.Jorgensen

    Đan Mạch

    25
  • M.Mathisen

    Đan Mạch

    37
Tiền vệ:
  • W. Kvist

    Brazil

    6
  • B. Verbic

    Thế Giới

    7
  • T.Delaney

    Đan Mạch

    8
  • B.Kadrii

    Đan Mạch

    9
  • J. Gregus

    Thế Giới

    16
  • K. Kusk

    Thế Giới

    17
  • D.Amartey

    18
  • F. Santander

    Iceland

    19
  • A. Keita

    Đan Mạch

    35
  • B.Olsen

    36
Tiền đạo:
  • N.Jorgensen

    Đan Mạch

    10
  • A. Cornelius

    Đan Mạch

    11
  • P. Ankersen

    Bỉ

    22
  • A. Pavlović

    Đức

    23
  • Y.Toutouh

    Đan Mạch

    24
  • D.Amankwaa

    Đan Mạch

    32
  • R. Falk

    Đan Mạch

    33
  • D.Chukwumah

    Đan Mạch

    39
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 5, ngày 19/10
22h00 Lokomotiv Astana vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
Thứ 6, ngày 20/10
00h00 Zulte-Waregem vs Vitesse Arnhem
00h00 FC Vardar Skopje vs Real Sociedad
00h00 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Steaua Bucuresti
00h00 BATE Borisov vs FC Koln
00h00 Marseille vs Vitoria Guimaraes
00h00 Zorya vs Hertha Berlin
00h00 Nice vs Lazio
00h00 Konyaspor vs Red Bull Salzburg
00h00 Ostersunds FK vs Athletic Bilbao
00h00 Lugano vs FC Viktoria Plzen
00h00 Crvena Zvezda vs Arsenal
00h00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Rosenborg
02h05 Tescoma Zlin vs FC Copenhagen
02h05 Atalanta vs Apollon Limassol FC
02h05 Sheriff Tiraspol vs Lokomotiv Moscow
02h05 Dynamo Kyiv vs Young Boys
02h05 Sporting Braga vs Ludogorets Razgrad
02h05 Villarreal vs Slavia Praha
02h05 TSG Hoffenheim vs Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
02h05 Austria Wien vs Rijeka
02h05 Skenderbeu Korca vs Partizan Belgrade
02h05 Everton vs Lyon
02h05 AC Milan vs AEK Athens